Cheri Langford
Principal
THS
(352) 463-3210
Devin Colley
Assistant Principal
THS
(352) 463-3210
Scott Hall
Dean of Students
THS
(352) 463-3210
Lindsey Legler
High School Guidance
(352) 463-3210
Stacy Worrell
Middle School Guidance
(352) 463-3210
Lee Atwood
Guidance Clerk
THS
(352) 463-3210
Rayanne Ferguson
Guidance Clerk
THS
(352) 463-3210
Mary Blythe
Bookkeeper
THS
(352) 463-3210
Andrea Arnow
Teacher- 6th Grade Science
(352) 463-3210
Aaron Bachle
Middle School FFA Advisor / Ag Teacher
(352) 463-3210
Don Barselou
Teacher- Engineering
THS
(352) 463-3210
Cori Becker
Teacher- 7th grade English
(352) 463-3210
Taven Bennett
High School English
THS
(352) 463-3210
Cindy Bivens
Paraprofessional-ESE
THS
(352) 463-3210
Sarah Bradley
Reading Coach
THS
(352) 463-3210
Cassidi Brock
Teacher- 8th Grade ELA
THS
(352) 463-3210
Jeryl Brown
Teacher- ESE
THS
(352) 463-3210
Monica Brown
Teacher- IT
THS
(352) 463-3210
Patric Burton
Athletic Director
THS
(352) 463-3210
Roxanne Conn
Teacher- High School Science
(352) 463-3210
Michael Conn
Food Service
(352) 463-3210
Jacob Douglas
Teacher- High School Math
(352) 463-3210
Stephanie Doyle
Teacher-Spanish
(352) 463-3210
Cindy Driggers
Secretary
THS
(352) 463-3210
Katie Dukes
Paraprofessional -ESE
(352) 463-3210
Christina Gay
Food Service
THS
(352) 463-3210
Teri Golden
Teacher-High School Math
(352) 463-3210
Lyndsay Grant
Teacher - High School Math
(352) 463-3210
Renee Griffith
Paraprofessional-ESE
THS
(352) 463-3210
Ila Hamill
Food Service
THS
(352) 463-3210
Kimberly Hines
Teacher- 6th Grade ELA
THS
(352) 463-3210
Lisa Hudson
Teacher - ART
(352) 463-3210
Casey Lambert
Teacher- 6th Grade Reading
THS
(352) 463-3210
Casey Lambert
Teacher - 6th grade reading
3524633210
Joy Lovelace
Food Service
(352) 463-3210
Connie Loy
Teacher- Middle School
(352) 463-3210
Mary Anne Lund
Food Service
(352) 463-3210
Diana Manders
Teacher - High School English
(352) 463-3210
Tonya Martin
Teacher- 6th Grade World History
THS
(352) 463-3210
Kim Martin
Teacher- 7th Grade Science
THS
(352) 463-3210
Jane Mc Gill
Teacher- High School ELA
(352) 463-3210
Paul Morello
Teacher- HS History
THS
(352) 463-3210
Madison Mower
Teacher- 6th Grade Math
(352) 463-3210
Ginger Mower
Data Processor
THS
(352) 463-3210
Jacqueline Parrish
Teacher- HS Reading
THS
(352) 463-3210
Emerald Reed
Teacher - 7th grade reading
(352) 463-3210
Martine Roberts
Librarian
(352) 463-3210
Christopher Robinson
Teacher- HS Social Studies
THS
(352) 463-3210
Shelia Rome
Teacher - High School Reading
(352) 463-3210
Anna Rooks
Teacher- 8th Grade American History
THS
(352) 463-3210
John Rowe
Paraprofessional-ESE
THS
(352) 463-3210
Heather Rucker
HS FFA Advisor / Ag Teacher
(352) 463-3210
Sandra Sauls
Paraprofessional- HS
THS
(352) 463-3210
Stephanie Shelley
Teacher-Science
THS
(352) 463-3210
Claude Smith
Teacher-Science 8th grade
(352)463-3210
Donna Smith
Copy Room/ISS
(352) 463-3210
Eliza Sparacino
Food Service
(352) 463-3210
Jocelyn Stitt
Food Service
THS
(352) 463-3210
Robin Strickland
Paraprofessional - Dual Enrollment Lab
(352) 463-3210
Tammy Sudigala
Teacher- 8th grade Reading
THS
(352) 463-3210
Ashley Thoron
Teacher- Ag
THS
(352) 463-3210
Michelle Thorpe
Teacher - 8th grade reading
3524633210
Tiffany VunCannon
Teacher-High School Math
(352) 463-3210
Cassandra Wheaton
Teacher- 7th Grade Math
THS
(352) 463-3210
Bill Wiles
Teacher - P.E. Football Coach
Debbie Williamson
Teacher - Gifted
(352) 463-3210
Jennifer Wingate
Teacher- Band
THS
(352) 463-3210
John Yencho
Teacher- Construction
THS
(352) 463-3210